Sunflower Oil

Sunflower Oil

Price 7.53
Product Code : AOS 120
Size : 50Gms
50Gms 7.53
100Gms 8.30
500Gms 9.46
1000Gms 11.16

Descriptions

Product Identification:
Product Name: Sunflower Oil
Botanical Name: Helianthus annuus
Synonyms: Helianthus lenticularis, Helianthus aridus
INCI Name: Helianthus annuus (sunflower) seed oil
CAS #: 8001-21-6
Country of Origin: India

Add to Cart