Aloe Butter


AOS 130
Size - 30 Gms
Price -   338
30 Gms 338
60 Gms 423
100 Gms 534
200 Gms 820
500 Gms 1669

Aloe Butter

Description-
Aloe butter is obtained from a chic succulent blends with copra oil. Succulent butter is soft solid that melts quickly in slightly heat condition. Succulent butter is employed in cosmetics – skin care merchandise.

Extraction –
Aloe Butter is extracted from succulent barbadensis leaf (pure aloe) with Cocus nucifera (coconut oil) fatty acids by cold ironed, refined methodology.

Uses-
Aloe butter is especially used for cosmetic or skin care merchandise appreciate –

  • Creams
  • Lotions
  • Soaps
  • Lip Balms
  • Baby aid
  • Pomades build hairs swish, shiny and glibly in look.
Properties –
Aloe butter is pure white butter, odourless with soft texture. Succulent butter is oil miscible .

Composition-
Aloe Butter is wealthy in ascorbic acid, E, B, Choline, B-12, Folic acid, extremely inhibitor and skin rejuvenating.